Skip to content

Championships- Team & Individual

284 Reads

0 Comments

Allied Softball

2016
Division Champions

2014
Division Champions

2013
Division Champions

2012
Division Champions

2011
Division Champions

Bocce
2014
Division Champions
2013
County Champions
Division Champions
2012
Division Champions

Cheerleading

2013
County Champions

2012
Spirit Award

Cross Country (Boys)

2012

Division Champions

 2007
Division Champions

Cross Country (Girls)
 2015
Division Champions
 2013
Division Champions
 2009
Division Champions
 2007
Division Champions
 2006
Division Champions
Field Hockey
 2010
Division Champions
Football
 2008
Division Champions
 2007
Region Champions
Division Champions
Golf
 2014
Division Champions
 2007
District Champions
 Handball
 2012
Division Champions
Indoor Track (Boys)
 2013
4A State Champions
Region Champions
County Champions
 2008
State Finalists

Indoor Track (Girls)

2016
Region Champions
 2015
4A State Champions
Region Champions
County Champions
 2014
4A State Finalist
Region Champions
County Champions

 

 

Lacrosse (Boys)

2012
Division Champions
Lacrosse (Girls)
 2014
Division Champions
2013
Division Champions
 Poms
 2013
Spirit Award
2008
Spirit Award
 2007
Division Champions
Spirit Award
Soccer (Boys)
 2013
Division Champions
 2010
Division Champions
 2009
3A State Champions
Region Champions
 2008
Division Champions
Softball
 2015
Division Champions
 2013
Division Champions
 2010
Division Champions
Swimming & Diving (Boys)
 2014
Division Champions
 2011
Division Champions
 2010
Division Champions
Swimming & Diving (Girls)
 2009
Division Champions
 2008
Division Champions
Tennis (Boys)
 2014
Division Champions
Tennis (Girls)
2016
Division Champions
2008
Division Champions
Track & Field (Boys)
 2014
Region Champions
Division Champions
2013
4A State Finalist
Region Champions
County Champions
 2012
Region Champions
County Champions
Division Champions
 2009
2A State Champions
Region Champions
Division Champions
 2008
County Champions
 Division Champions
Track & Field (Girls)
 2016
Region Champions
County Champions
Division Champions
2015
4A State Champions
Region Champions
County Champions
Division Champions
 2010
Division Champions
 2009
Division Champions
 2008
Division Champions
Volleyball (Boys)
 2015
Division Champions
 2014
Division Champions
 2010
Division Champions
Volleyball (Coed)
2017
Division Champions
2015
County Champions
Division Champions
Wrestling
 2011
Division Champions
Individual State Championships
Cross Country
2012 (4A Classification)
Boys: William Bertrand
Indoor Track & Field
2016 (4A Classification)
Boys Pole Vault: Chris Spiess
2015 (4A Classification)
Girls 55 M Hurdles: Alexus Pyles
2014 (4A Classification)
Girls Shot Put: Claudia Ababio
Girls 55 M Hurdles: Alexus Pyles
2013 (4A  Classification)
Boys 300 M: Paul Joseph
Girls Shot Put: Claudia Ababio
2011 (3A Classification)
Girls 3200 M: Abbey Daley
Girls 1600 M: Abbey Daley
2010 (3A Classification)
Girls 800 M: Lauren Sumner
Girls 1600 M: Abbey Daley
2009 (2A Classification)
Boys Shot Put: Robert Thompson
2008 (2A Classification)
Boys 55M Dash: Avery Graham
Boys Shot Put: Avery Graham
Outdoor Track & Field
2017 (4A Classification)
Girls Discus:  Xanthi Limber
2016 (4A Classification)
Girls Shot Put:  Justina Ababio
2015 (4A Classification)
Boys Pole Vault:  Timmy Santosa
Girls High Jump: Naja McAdam
Girls 100 M Hurdles: Alexus Pyles
Girls 300 M Hurdles: Alexus Pyles
Girls Triple Jump: Alexus Pyles
2014 (4A Classification)
Boys Triple Jump: Matthew Adedeji
Girls Shot Put: Claudia Ababio
Girls 100 M Hurdles: Alexus Pyles
2013 (4A Classification)
Boys 3200 M: William Bertrand
Boys High Jump: Kaos Williams
Girls Discus: Claudia Ababio
2012 (4A Classification)
Boys Discus: Samuel Adedeji
2009 (2A Classification)
Boys 100 M Dash: Avery Graham
Boys 200 M Dash: Avery Graham
Boys Discus: Marcus Kinney
Girls Long Jump: Bailee Freeman
Boys Shot Put: Christian Smith
Boys 4×100 M Relay: Sam Oluyemi, Mark Small, Devin Moreno, Avery Graham
Boys 4×200 M Relay: Sam Oluyemi, Naseem Zietoon, Mark Small, Avery Graham
Girls 4×200 M Relay: Charnay Ryland, Courtney Clark, Page Harris, Turquoia Johnson
2008 (2A Classification)
Boys 100 M Dash: Avery Graham
Boys Discus: Marcus Kinney
Boys Shot Put: Avery Graham
Girls 4×100 M Relay: Charnay Ryland, Courtney Clark, Page Harris, Turquoia Johnson
  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @JonGordon11 We can all be a great teammate to each other. pic.twitter.com/6qlUDPmnWs

    About 15 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS